Financial Highlights

Key financial information on S&W Corporation, a KOSDAQ-listed company. For details, please refer to the electronic disclosure system.

Market
KOSDAQ
Ticker
103230
Listed
2009. 08. 05
Fiscal year end
December

Financial Highlights

Summary Financials

Source: Annual reports filed on DART (Financial Supervisory Service) · separate financial statements · updated 2026-10-22

2025 key figures

  • RevenueKRW 48.8bn 3.6%vs 2024
  • Operating profitKRW 0.9bn 73.9%vs 2024
  • Net profitKRW 3.6bn 23.8%vs 2024
  • RevenueKRW million

    2023 · Revenue 43,634 KRW million2024 · Revenue 47,130 KRW million2025 · Revenue 48,804 KRW million43,63447,13048,804202320242025
  • Operating & net profitKRW million

    2023 · Operating profit 3,233 KRW million2023 · Net profit 3,467 KRW million2024 · Operating profit 3,456 KRW million2024 · Net profit 4,763 KRW million2025 · Operating profit 901 KRW million2025 · Net profit 3,631 KRW million3,2333,4673,4564,7639013,631202320242025
    • Operating profit
    • Net profit
  • Financial positionKRW million

    2023 · Total equity 45,430 KRW million2023 · Total liabilities 21,339 KRW million2024 · Total equity 49,821 KRW million2024 · Total liabilities 21,476 KRW million2025 · Total equity 53,478 KRW million2025 · Total liabilities 31,799 KRW million66,76971,29785,278202320242025
    • Total equity
    • Total liabilities
    • = Total assets
Summary Financials (Unit: KRW million)
Unit: KRW million202320242025
Revenue43,63447,13048,804
Operating profit3,2333,456901
Net profit3,4674,7633,631
Total assets66,76971,29785,278
Total liabilities21,33921,47631,799
Total equity45,43049,82153,478
Disclosures · Stock